DÁTUMMÉRKŐZÉSEREDMÉNYSORSOLÁS
2019. január 20.
Fehérvári Titánok
17:30
UTE
Bajnokság
2019. január 18.
UTE
18:00
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Bajnokság
2019. január 13.
UTE
18:30
SC Csíkszereda
Bajnokság
2019. január 11.
Hokiklub Budapest
00:00
UTE
Bajnokság
2019. január 6.
Gyergyói HK
18:30
UTE
Bajnokság
2019. január 4.
SC Csíkszereda
18:30
UTE
Bajnokság
2019. január 1.
Schiller-Vasas HC
17:40
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. december 30.
UTE
18:30
EV Vienna Capitas
Bajnokság
2018. december 28.
UTE
18:00
Fehérvári Titánok
Bajnokság
2018. december 26.
DEAC
18:00
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. december 23.
UTE
18:30
Schiller-Vasas HC
Bajnokság
2018. december 21.
FTC Budapest
18:00
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. december 19.
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
18:00
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. december 10.
UTE
20:00
Schiller-Vasas HC
Bajnokság
2018. december 7.
UTE
18:00
SC Csíkszereda
Bajnokság
2018. december 2.
UTE
18:30
Gyergyói HK
Bajnokság
2018. november 30.
Schiller-Vasas HC
18:40
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. november 25.
Hokiklub Budapest
00:00
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. november 23.
UTE
18:00
ASC Corona Brasov
Bajnokság
2018. november 18.
Gyergyói HK
18:30
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. november 16.
ASC Corona Brasov
17:30
UTE
Bajnokság
2018. november 14.
UTE
18:00
DEAC
6:2 (0:1, 4:1, 2:0) Bajnokság
2018. november 5.
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
20:00
UTE
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) Bajnokság
2018. november 2.
EV Vienna Capitas
17:50
UTE
1:5 (1:1, 0.3, 0.1) Bajnokság
2018. október 29.
FTC Budapest
20:00
UTE
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) Bajnokság
2018. október 28.
UTE
18:30
ASC Corona Brasov
2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) Bajnokság
2018. október 26.
UTE
18:00
Fehérvári Titánok
hu 6:5 (1:0, 3:4, 1:1, 1:0) Bajnokság
2018. október 21.
EV Vienna Capitas
17:50
UTE
2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) Bajnokság
2018. október 19.
UTE
18:00
Hokiklub Budapest
5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1) Bajnokság
2018. október 14.
ASC Corona Brasov
16:00
UTE
bü. 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) Bajnokság
2018. október 12.
SC Csíkszereda
18:30
UTE
5:3 (0:1, 2:0, 3:2) Bajnokság
2018. október 8.
UTE
20:00
DEAC
5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1) Bajnokság
2018. október 7.
UTE
18:30
EV Vienna Capitas
7:3 (4:1, 1:1, 2:1) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 28.
DEAC
20:00
UTE
4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 25.
UTE
18:00
HC Nove Zamky
4:9 (2:5, 1:3, 1:1) Visegrád Kupa
2018. szeptember 24.
UTE
18:00
Gyergói HK
hu. 4:3 (0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 23.
UTE
18:30
FTC Budapest
hu. 4:5 (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 20.
Fehérvári Titánok
18:30
UTE
hu. 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 16.
UTE
18:30
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 14.
UTE
18:00
Hokiklub Budapest
8:0 (4:0, 1:0, 3:0) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 10.
UTE
20:00
FTC Budapest
hu. 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) Bajnokság
2018. szeptember 7.
HK Poprad
18:00
UTE
9:0 (2:0, 3:0, 4:0) Visegrád Kupa
2018. augusztus 31.
MsHK Žilina
17:00
UTE
3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) Bajnokság
2018. augusztus 24.
HC Topolcany
18:00
UTE
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) Bajnokság
2018. augusztus 23.
HK Nitra
18:00
UTE
6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) Visegrád Kupa
2018. augusztus 14.
HK Dukla Trencin
17:30
UTE
6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) Bajnokság